For the first time ever, get 1 year of Awesome and Adobe Creative Cloud Photography account for just $10.35 USD/month! Learn more. Upgrade now

Shot this in my garden.
Botanical Name: Rosa 'Hotel California'
Common Name: Hotel California rose

Discover more inspiring photos like this one.

Download the FREE 500px app Open in app